Abruzzo

E-7

Acquasanta

V-12

Acquedotto

P-11

Adriano

M-6

Albasol

S-16

Albucci

S-13

Alessandrini, E.

G-4-5

Alighieri, Dante

L7-M6

Amaseno, Argine

S-11

Amati,M

F-5

Ambusto, Fabio

LM-3

Anchise

U-16

Angeletto

HL-4

Annunziata

LM-5

Anticlea

V-16

Antille

T-16

Antonelli, Gregorio

HL-5

Anxur

LM-4

Appia

R12-13

Appia

Z14

Appia Antica

FG2

Appia Nuova

T14-15

Arene

F6, G5-6

Argine Amaseno

S11

Argo

V-16

Ariosto

L-4

Arrunzia

G-1

Assorati

HL-4

Astianatte

U-16

Astolfi, Gaetano

P-12

Auriga

U-16

Azalee

T-16

Bachelet,Vittorio

F-5-6

Bad Homburg

A-7

Badino

C-5,F-5

Badino Vecchio

T-15

Bad Mondorf

B-7

Bahamas

T-16

Baia di Badino

S-16

Baia del Circeo

R-16

Baia di Ulisse

R-16

Baia Verde

RS-16

Balla, G

L-3

Banchina

N-7

Bandiera, Fratelli

L-5

Barchi

VZ-14

Basilicata

F-7

Batteria

M-8

Battisti, Cesare

Q-11-12

Bela Bareny

S-16

Belle

L-4

Bengasi

M-6

Benvenuti, F

L-5

Biagio,Padre

H-5

Bianchini,A

G-6

Bocchi, Novenio

HL-3

Bologna

F-2

Bolognini, Emerico

Q-12

Bonificatori della Palude

P-12

Borromini,Francesco

F-4-5

Bottasso, Antonio

HL-6

Botticelli,Sandro

D-5

Briccicheto

U-14

Brozzi,R

C-6

Brunelleschi,F

T-15

Bruxelles

E-5

Buonarroti,Michelangelo

DE-5

Buozzi,Bruno

H-6

Cabourg

B-7

Calabria

F-7

Calcatore

GH-2

Calipso

V-16

Calvosa,Fedele

G-4

Cambellotti,Duilio

D-6

Camelie

T-16

Campani

H-4

Campania

E-7

Campo Cafolla

U-12

Campo Dei Fiori

L-4

Campo dei Monaci

U-12

Campo dell'Ova

U-12

Campolungo

U-14

Campo Soriano

V12-13

Campo Sportivo

P-11

Canale

C-3

Canale

T15

Canale Portatore

S-15

Cancelli

L-4

Cannete

C-3

Cannete

T15

Capirchio

H-5

Capo Dei Bufali

R13, S14

Capo Selce

RS-13

Caposele

F-2

Capricorno

U-16

Caraibi

T-16

Caravaggio

D-5

Carducci,Giosuè

L-6-7

Carlandi,Onorato

L-2

Caronte

R-14

Casalegno,

C G-5-6

Casamartino

U-14

Cascarini,

L-5

Caselle di S. Silviano

TU-14

Cassandra

U-16

Castello

L-4

Castellone

V-13

Catena

L-4

Cattaneo,Carlo

H-6

Cauto

L-4

Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto

N-6

Cave

O-6

Cavour

N-6

Ceccaccio

CD-3

Ceccaccio

T15

Centauro

U-16

Centro Metri

R-15-16

Centuriazione

G-1

Cervi,Fratelli

E-5

Cesalunga

T-12

Chiuse

G-3

Chiuso

L-4

Chur- Coira

B-7

Ciana

O-3

Ciana

V-14

Cigno

U-16

Cimabue

C-5,F-5

Cimitero

MN-1

Cipollata

H-4

Circe

EF-7,L-7

Circeo Residenziale

S-16

Circondariale

S-14-15

Circonvallazione

P-11

Città Gemellate

D-5

Claudia

S-16

Clemente XIII

P-11

Coco, F.

G-5-6

Coleman, E.

C-6

Colle

T-14-15

Colle Chiavone

U-12

Colle La Guardia

P-15

Colombo, Cristoforo

M-7

Cometa

U-16

Conella

S-11

Consolare

T-13

Conti, Giovanni

GH-6

Corot

Q-12

Corto

L-5

Costa, Nino

H-3

Costa Azzurra

V-15

Croce

F-1

Crocetta

R-16

Curtatone

H-4

D'Acquisto,Salvo

E-5

D'Annunzio

H-4

Dante Alighieri

L-7

Da Vinci,Leonardo

DE-5

De Amicis, E

F-5

De Angelis, C

D-6

De Gasperi,Alcide

H-7

Dei

U-16

Dei Medici, Giuliano

PQ-12

Delibera

L-2-3

De Maria, M

HL-3

Derna

LM-5

Diaz, Armando

LM-6

Didone

U-16

Di Florio, Benito

G-5

Di Vittorio, Giuseppe

F-6

Domenicani

L-3

Donatori di Sangue

F-7

Du Cros

Q-12

Due Palme

S-16

Due Pini

L-6

Ecuba

U-16

Einaudi,Luigi

H-7

Emilia

F-1

Emilia Romagna

D-7

Eurialo

U-16

Europa

BDG-7

Evandro

U-16

Exeter

C-6

Favonia

G-1-2

Filetto

L-2-3

Filzi,Fabio

P-11

Fiora

T-12

Fiorini Alfredo

G-6

Firenze

F-3

Fischiere

U-14

Fiume

M-6

Flacca

Z-15

Fontana Vecchia

L-5

Foro Severiano

LM-5

Fosse Ardeatine

H-6

Fosso Colonna

U-14

Francolane

U-13

Frasso

T-11

Freuglio

V-13

Friuli- Venezia Giulia

B-6

Fusco,Caterina

Q-16

Galante

L-4

Galba, Sergio

L-4-5

Gallo,G

L-5-6

Gambacurta, F

H-6

Garibaldi,Anita

HL-4

Garibaldi, Giuseppe

M-6

Gavotti

S-13

Ghiberti,Lorenzo

E-5

Giansanti, E

H-5-6

Gioia, Flavio

N-7

Giorgione

D-5

Giotto

C-5

Giuliano dei Medici

PQ-12

Glicini

T-16

Gobetti, Piero

F-6

Goethe, W

L-7

Golfo Odissea

Gonella

S-11

Gramsci, Antonio

L-5

Grandi, Achille

F-7

Greggi

L-4

Guardia

P-15

Guardiola

R-14

Haway

T-16

Honolulu

T-16

Industrie

E-4

Iozzino, R

F-6

Jurmala

F-6

La Ciana

V-14

Laerte

V-16

La Fiora

T-13

La Forcola

T-13-14

La Neve

H-2,U-14

La Palma

L-4

La Paloma

QR-16

Largo Montagna

U-13

La Rocca, D

F-5

La Rota

T-15

La Siesta

R-16

Lazio

E-7

Leccesi, A

L-6

Le Mole

T-14

Leonardo, O

E-6

Leonardo Da Vinci

DE-5

Leone X

P-11

Leopardi,Giacomo

H-6

Lestra

Q-15

Lestra Mattoni

QR-16

Lestre

Q-11

Libertà

M-5

Lido

HL-7

Lido Arcobaleno

R-16

Lido Azzurro

S-16

Lido dei Pini

S-16

Lido delle Muse

R-16

Lido delle Ortensie

R-16

Lido di Enea

S-16,U-16

Lido di Giove

S-16

Lido di Monte Giove

R-16

Lido di Penelope

S-16

Lido di Ulisse

S-16,V-16

Lido di Venere

S-16

Lido Mare d. Tranquillità

R-16

Lido Sirenuse

S-16

Lillà

T-16

Liguria

D-7

Linea Pio VI

L-5-6

Loffredo, Gaetano

O-4

Lomabardia

C-7

Lotta G.

N-6

Lucani

C-7

Lungo Canale

T-15

Lungolinea Pio VI

L-5-6

Lungo Pedicata

S-12

Lungo Sisto

Q-14-15

Macchia di Piano

RS-15

Macchiarella

R-14

Maddalena

N-6

Madonna della Neve

H-2

Maga Circe

Q-16

Magnolie

R-16

Magnolie

T-16

Mairhofen

A-7

Mameli, Goffredo

L-5

Manara, Luciano

L-5

Mantegna, Andrea

D-5

Manzoni, Alessandro

M-7

Marandola, Vittorio

G-5

Marche

D-7

Marcia

G-1

Marconi, G

NO-6

Mare

R-16

Mare di Tranquillità

R-16

Marna Felix

R-16

Marinai D'Italia

N-6-7

Martinica

T-16

Martucci, A

H-5-6

Marzabotto

L-3

Matera

S-13

Matteotti, G

N-7

Mayrhofen

A-7

Mazzini, Giuseppe

L-6

Mazzini, Giuseppe

N-6

Mediana

Q-16

Medici, Giuliano

Q-12

Mediterraneo

S-15

Miami

T-15-16

Michelangelo B

DE-5

Migliara 55

Q-13,RS-12

Migliara 57

R-14

Migliara 58

PQ-15,RS-14

Mille

L-4

Mimose

T-16

Minzoni, Don Giov.

M-5-6

Miraponza

R-16

Molise

E-7

Molo

M-8

Monaco

S-16

Montagna

U-13

Montanara

H-4

Monte Circeo

P-16

Monte Pannozzo

U-13

Monticchio

U-14

Morelle

S-14

Morosini, Don

H-5-6

Mortacino

E-4

Mortacino

T-15

Municipio

L-4

Mura Antiche

L-4

Mura Castellane

L-4

Mura S. Paolo

L-5

Napoli

G-3

Nausica

G-3

Nerva

M-6

Nespola

P-14

Neve (Madonna della)

H-2

Neve (Madonna della)

U-14

Nicolaj

Q-12

Niso

U-16

Noci, A

H-3

Nofi, Gigi

H-7

Nove Perle

S-16

Nove Ponti

S-12

Nuova S. Monica

R-16

Oasi, L

S-16

Oleandri

T-16

Olivetti, Adriano

GH-5

Orione, Don

M-5

Ottavia

G-1

Padre Biagio

H-5-6

Palermo

FG-6

Palestro

H-4

Palma

L-4

Palminteri, Aless

P-11

Panoramica

N-3-4

Pantanelle

GH-5

Pantani da Basso

S-15

Parisani, N

L-3

Passarelle

S-15

Pastrengo

H-4

Pecs

F-5-6

Pedicata

S-12

Pellico, Silvio

GH-6

Penelope

V-16

Pertinace, Elvio

L-4

Petrarca, Francesco

L-7

Piazza Palatina

O-3

Piazza Palatina

V-15

Piegarello

H-5-6

Piemonte

D-7

Pietra Stretta

U-14

Pileria

QR-13

Pini

S-16

Pio VI

M-6

Pirandello, Luigi

L-7

Pisacane, Carlo

GH-7

Pisano, Nicola

E-4-5

Polinesia

T-16

Polo, Marco

N-7

Ponte Alto

S-14

Ponte Alto

T-14

Ponte Colonna

U-13

Ponte Rosso

G-4,H-5

Ponticelli

GH-2

Pontinia

D-3

Pontinia

Q-15,S-15

Porta Nuova

L-4

Porta Romana

H-3

Portatore

S-15

Porto

MN-6

Posterula

L-4

Pozzo S. Antonio

UV-14

Prebende

G-3

Priamo

U-16

Prony

PQ-12

Puertorico

R-16

Puglie

F-7

Punta del Mare

R-16

Punta del Sole

R-16

Purgatorio

HL-4

Quartiere

N-6

Quartulli, Agostino

L-4

Quattro Lampioni

H-3

Quattro Novembre

P-11

Quattro Stagioni

P-15

Raffaello, Sanzio

D-5

Raggio, G

H-3

Rappini

N-6

Reni, Guido

D-5

Renibbio

Q-14

Repubblica

N-6

Ricci, D

E-6

Rio

M-6

Risaie

Q-13

Riva Azzurra

S-16

Riva d. Circeo

R-16

Riva d. Fuego

R-16

Riva d. Gabbiani

R-16

Riva d. Margherite

S-16

Riva d. Sisto

R-16

Rivera, G

F-6

Riviera Trireme

R-16

Rocca

LM-4

Roma

M-6

Roma, Michle

GH-6

Romita, Giuseppe

H-6-7

Rose

S-16

Rossa, Guido

EF-5

Rosselli, Fratelli

F-6

Rossini, A

L-3

Rota

L-5

Sagittario

U-16

Salissano

U-14

Samo

V-16

SS.Annunziata

LM-5

S. Benedetto

T-14

S.Caterina

Q-15-16

S. Domenico

LM-4

S. Domitilla

L-5

S. Eleuterio

U-14

S.Eusebio

H-4

S.Felice Circeo

R-16

S.Francesco Vecchio

L-5

S. Giovanni

HL-4

S.Giuliano

U-14

S. Lorenzo

HL-4

S.Lucia

HL-4

S.Marta

S-16

S.Marta

T-16

S.Martino

HL-4

SS.Martiri

HL-4

SS.Quattro

L-4

S.Rocco

HL-6

S.Rufina

L-4

S.Silvestro

HL-4

S.Silviano

U-14

S.Stefano

V-13

S.Valentino

H-3

S. Vito

Q-15

Sanguigna

Q-15

Sani, Angelo

P-12

Sanniti

H-4

Santa Cruz

Q-16

Santa Monica

R-16

Sardegna

E-7

Sarti

M-6

Sartorio, Giulio Arist

H-3

Savelli, Dino

L-5

Sbarretti, F

F-5

Scafa di Ponte

S-16

Scifelle

F-1

Scifelle

U-14

Selvotta

U-14

Sibilla

U-16

Sicilia

G-6

Siesta

R-16

Signorelli,Luca

D-5

Sirene

U-16

Sirenuse

S-16

Sirenuse

T-16

Sisto

Q-14-15

Sisto

R-16

Sisto V

P-11

Soave Incanto del Circeo

S-16

Sotto Selce

TU-14

Spa

B-7

Spiaggia del Sole

R-16

Stazione

G-2 GH-3

Stella Polare

MN-7

Stella Polare

U-16

Stelle

L-4

Sturzo, Don

G-7

Tasso, Torquato

L-4

Tasso, Torquato

L-5

Tavolato

R-13

Telemaco

V-16

Tempio Minerva

L-5

Tempio Minerva

M-5

Tenuta del Buongiorno

E-4,F-3

Teodorico

P-11

Terra Felice

Q-16

Terrasalute

S-16

Tignano

V-14

Tintoretto

D-5

Tirassegno

U-14

Tirreno

R-16

Tiziano

D-5

Tomassini

H-7

Torre del Sole

T-15-16

Torre Gregoriana

V-15

Toscana

D-7

Toti, Enrico

Q-11

Traiano

N-6-7

Traversa Pantani

S-15

Trentino Alto Adige

C-7

Trieste

P-11

Tripoli

N-6

Tuccia

F-1

Tuccia

G-1

Turati, Filippo

G-7

Ufente

R-12

Ufente

S-13

Uffici

M-6

Umbria

DE-7

Vaccareccia

PQ-11

Vagnozzi, Vittorio

L-5

Val d'Aosta

C-7

Valle

U-15

Valle Fasana

V-12

Valle Francolane

U-13

Valle Fredda

V-13

Vela

U-16

Vela del Circeo

R-16

Veneto

C-7

Venezia Giulia, Friuli

B-6

25-aprile

L-5

Venti Palmi

S-13

24-maggio

Q-11

24-maggio

H-4

Vespucci, Amerigo

N-7

Vibia

F-1

Villafranca

H-4

Ville d. Zodiaco

S-16

Virgilio

U-16

Vitelli

H-3-4

Vittoria

L-6

Volsci

H-4

Volta,Alessandro

M-6

Volte

T-16

Week-End

S-16

Zizzi, F

F-6